Via'AGRI v3.0

Appros Engrais/Fumiers Saison 2015
Appros
Nature FormulationDateProvenanceQuantité (kg ou l)Prix d'achat
21 16 00 17s18112014V5666019887
39013052014V244607409
24062014V4913913167
Geovita 3301092014V60003090
Lapimus30052014Provol1135005284
Soufre liquide01012015V1000

Appros Produit
Commercial Saison 2015
Appros
Produit
Commercial
DateQuantité (kg ou l)Prix d'achat
Alister10032015100
Amboise1510201480680
Aranda300920141503000
Axeo1002201520700
Baboxx0508201460263
Barclay stand up 5c1002201560102
Beloga p1002201570900
Benta +100220153160
Caryx1809201415450
Centium 36 cs140820146.750
1808201410.
100220151146
Ceriax10022015301260
Challenge1002201510170
Chekker100220151.8318
Clortosint290920141080
Colzamid1308201420350
1308201440700
Compil1510201410760
Defi300920141401300
Dolmen290920145210
281220145210
Foly r1509201420570
1002201510290
Fongil chlorotalonil1002201520122
Imperial10022015573
Jantil100220155360
Karate k1002201515180
Katamaran 3d130820145190
13082014602300
Keshet010320155570
Mamut290920144270
151020146400
Mercantor gold10032015651500
Metalixon010820145251470
15092014300860
Mix-in150920142068
1002201560169
Mondine10022015451600
Natal150920141002000
Nirvana s1002201520334
Phydeal1509201410147
Primastar100220150.5200
Priori xtra10022015552100
Prologue280720144001800
Rapsan tdi14082014452700
Roxy 800 ec2811201440400
Skyway xpro10022015252000
Smg0403201510000
Starter100220155440
Tartan1002201520240
Tradebore mo13022015120741
Twist 500100220153.750
Weedazole tl2807201460630

Appros Traitement Saison 2015
Appros
Produit
Commercial
DateQuantité (kg ou l)Prix d'achat